Picture Time Team/Coach Div/Age Group
8:00 Steelers - Hayes PK1 Division
8:00 Patriots - Royster PK1 Division
8:15 Ravens - Lopez MS Division
8:15 Dolphins - Gruden MS Division
8:30 Packers - Raheja 4/5 Division
8:30 Jaguars - Hinton 4/5 Division
8:45 Chiefs - Ibrahimi 2/3 Division
8:45 Ravens - Spindler 2/3 Division
9:00 Chiefs - Seidl & Singleton PK1 Division
9:00 Redskins - Gonzales PK1 Division
9:15 Seahawks - Larrea & Gomez MS Division
9:15 NA
9:30 Bills - Quinlan 4/5 Division
9:30 Titans - Praizner 4/5 Division
9:45 Bears - Elson 2/3 Division
9:45 Chargers - Shumway 2/3 Division
10:00 Chiefs - Gueli MS Division
10:00 Chargers - Finkelstein MS Division
10:15 Bills - Balti & Baird 2/3 Division
10:15 Jets - Marceau 2/3 Division
10:30 Seahawks - Hyatt 4/5 Division
10:30 Eagles - Vanderhorst & DeVoe PK1 Division
10:45 Texans - Hyatt 2/3 Division
10:45 Broncos - Sessoms 2/3 Division
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:15
11:30 Chiefs - Marriott 4/5 Division
11:30 Redskins - Powell & Quiqley 4/5 Division
11:45 Redskins - Robertson MS Division
11:45 Packers - Ghadiali MS Division
12:00 Patriots - Royster 2/3 Division
12:00 Browns - Eshenbaugh & Marza 2/3 Division
12:15 Potomac Falls Vikings HS Division
12:15 Stone Bridge Lions HS Division
12:30 Dolphins - Blanco 4/5 Division
12:30 Giants - Golla 4/5 Division
12:45 Panthers - Beyad 4/5 Division
12:45 Ravens - Curcio 4/5 Division
1:00 Patriots - Silk MS Division
1:00 Steelers - D'Ambrosi & Loparo MS Division
1:15 Panthers - Palmer MS Division
1:15 Rams - Anfinson MS Division
1:30 Raiders - Mitchell PK1 Division
1:30 Chargers - Reaves PK1 Division
1:45 Dominion Titans - Shewbridge HS Division
1:45 Broad Run/Potomac Falls Steelers - Lemmond HS Division
2:00 Saints - Houck MS Division
2:00 Eagles - Sirota MS Division
2:15 Riverside Rams - Brooks HS Division
2:15 VA Academy Patriots - Russo & Zwart HS Division
2:30 Giants - Adegbenro MS Division
2:30 Buccanears - Rogers MS Division
2:45 Briar Woods Falcons - Broderick HS Division
2:45 Potomac Falls Panthers - Hendrick HS Division
3:00 Cowboys - Calderwood MS Division